?

Log in

Узнай тайну фамилии 
  juncconbarta
 
06:35pm 07/03/2011
 
 
 
 
     
 
 
  lizababe
 
10:29am 24/08/2004
  Jen!!!!
HOT TOPIC HAS A HARRY POTTER BACK BACK/PURSE!SWWWEEEETTTT!

and I saw angle at the summit!
 
     

(1 Love Letter | <3)

 
Home 
  jennyjen068
 
12:41am 16/08/2004
   
     

(2 Loves Letter | <3)

 
 
  jennyjen068
 
12:37am 16/08/2004
  ps i think phillip the hacky, down by the banks, bus songs and wonderball would all be under intrests.  
     

(<3)

 
<3 
  jennyjen068
 
12:32am 16/08/2004
 
mood: geeky

ummm woorrddd i love snhu and lets all get together

 

ill bring my friend Rubeus

 
     

(2 Loves Letter | <3)

 
 
  gmgearboy
 
03:24pm 06/08/2004
  Hey everyone...kinda the same thing Brian said but thanks for an awesome summer. I was planning on coming the first day and never coming again. But you are all cool people so i stayed and had a blast. I am wicked glad that i made so many new friends. I am sure we will all keep in touch...mostly through our "LJ's" lol. BE BACK NEXT SUMMER OR ELSE. Thanks again and have a great rest of the summer.  
     

(2 Loves Letter | <3)

 
One of the Best 
  velourium3
 
08:01pm 05/08/2004
  Thanks for an awesome summer guys! It was really one of the best. Great memories, from "whateverrr" to "like the soup" from Angel sorting cereal in the caf to Jen's HP obsession from rotten tomatoes to spilling water and coke. The bus rides were classic, even for the lonely hacky sack. I'll never forget the down by the banks. It was a great time and i hope to see you all this school year. Come visit me at Band camp cuz it gets so lonely on that field: Bronstein Park August 23-27.Thanks again for a memorable summer! I will miss you all.  
     

(3 Loves Letter | <3)

 
You guys suck at this. 
  angeluvsu
 
10:44am 01/08/2004
 
mood: amused

post whatever you want, annonomysously, it can be a fear, a dream..whatever you want, You can leave one. three or 100. Nows the time for some truth.

 

 

dont be too mean. haha

 
     

(7 Loves Letter | <3)

 
:) 
  jennyjen068
 
02:22pm 24/07/2004
 
mood: amused

I LOVE SNHUPP!!! <3<3<3<3<3

 

^^AND ALBUS!!!

 

 
     

(3 Loves Letter | <3)

 
were awesome 
  angeluvsu
 
06:43pm 21/07/2004
 

Yeah I made a sweet layout for in hurr. and our user pic..ME AND JUSTIN! hahah I will change it alot so we all get our lj fame. haha Anyways tell me how u like it and if anything should change!

Um so yeah whats up with the wiggles? haha why is everyone so in love with them?

<33

 
     

(2 Loves Letter | <3)

 
Hola 
  lizababe
 
02:42pm 21/07/2004
 
mood: geeky

I think we should have the backround be like, a Wiggles one. That should deffinitly be the theme, because it would rock.

"Fruit salad, Yummy yummy!"

 
     

(1 Love Letter | <3)

 
Welcome!! 
  angeluvsu
 
11:20am 21/07/2004
 
mood: excited
haha good thing I made this sweet community for me and all my partnership pals!! Dont be shy! post away..heres your chance to be updating whores!!!!
I ♥ all of you guys!
 
     

(<3)